2018      
       
Champion Klasse   Resultate  
21.10.2018 Hungarian Retriever & Waterdogclubshow V1 CAC Ragnhild Ulin (SWE)
21.10.2018 CACIB Komarom V1 CAC CACIB BOB Kardos Vilmos (HU)
20.10.2018 CACIB Komarom V2 Res.CAC ResCACIB Alberto Cuccullato (IT)
19.10.2018 CACIB Komarom V1 CAC CACIB BOB Maria Ceccarelli (IT)
08.09.2018 CACIB San Marino V1 CAC CACIB BOS C.I.E*!!!!! Garach Domech A. (ESP)
07.09.2018 NDS San Marino V1 CAC BOS H. Assenmacher Feyel (D)
       
2017      
       
Offene Klasse   Resultate  
03.12.2017 CACIB San Marino V1 CAC CACIB BOS Qualified for Crufts 2018 R. Lochs-Romans (NL)
02.12.2017 CACIB San Marino V1 CAC resCACIB A. Czeglédi (HUN)
01.12.2017 NDS San Marino V1 CAC E. Drudi (SMR)
19.11.2017 CACIB Geneva III V1 CAC D. Ericsson (SWE)
18.11.2017 CACIB Geneva II V1 CAC CACIB BOS SKG-Alpensieger 2017 O. Belkis (TR)
17.11.2017 CACIB Geneva I V1 CAC CACIB BOB SWISS SHOW CHAMPION L. Volarikova
10.09.2017 CACIB San Marino V1 CAC CACIB BOS T.Leenen(B)
08.04.2017 CACIB Salzburg V1 CAC RCACIB (erbbar) S.Jarmer (AT)
       
       
Zwischenklasse   Resultate  
26.08.2017 RCS Clubshow Burgdorf V3 R.Strudwick (GB)
05.08.2017 CACIB Kreuzlingen V1 CAC K.Nieminen (FI)
25.06.2017 CACIB Aarau II V1 (ohne CAC - "to fat") H.Frykstrand (SE)
24.06.2017  CACIB Aarau I V1 CAC RCACIB S.Jobse (SE)
05.06.2017 NRAS Neunkirchen V2 RCAC C.Jouanchiot (F)
04.06.2017 CACIB Neunkirchen V1 CAC CACIB BOS H.Klemann (D)
08.05.2017 CACIB Marseille V1 CACS CACIB BOB M.Bottero Amadeo (I)
07.05.2017 CACIB Monaco SG1 F. La Rocca (I)
23.04.2017 Clubshow Montricher V4 J.Germain (F)
09.04.2017 CACIB Luxembourg V2 RCACL B.Matakovic (CR)
11.03.2017 CACIB Offenburg V2 RCAC C.Varaine (F)
28.01.2017 DRC Herrenberg V3 M.Jaakkola (FI)
       
2016 Jahreswertung RCS    
  TOP Puppy Platz 2  
       
       
Zwischenklasse   Resultate  
18.12.2016 RCS Christmasshow V P.Stanley (GB)
       
Jugendklasse   Resultate  
04.12.2016 CACIB San Marino V1 JCAC JBOS Jugendchampion San Marino Qualified Crufts 2017 A.Belkin (RUS)
03.12.2016 CACIB San Marino V1 JCAC JBOS R.Kazlauskaite (LUT)
20.11.2016 CACIB Genf III V1 JCAC JBOS Qualified Crufts 2017 M.Schär (CH)
19.11.2016 CACIB Genf II

V1 JCAC JBOS Alpen-Jugend-Sieger

S.Schär (CH)
18.11.2016 CACIB Genf I V1 JCAC JBOB Schweizer Jugend-Schönheitschampion J.Muldoon (Irl)
25.09.2016 RCS Avenches V4 M.Gruber (CH)
10.09.2016 CACIB Luxembourg V3 J.Gelaude (B)
14.08.2016 RCS Burgdorf V B.Lundgren (S)
19.06.2016 Aarau II V1 JCAC JBOB Jugendsieger K.Kriisk (EST)
18.06.2016 Aarau I V1 JCAC JBOB Jugendsieger N.Davidovic
       
Jüngstenklasse   Resultate  
21.05.2016 CACIB Kreuzlingen vv2 T.Schmid (CH)
15.05.2016 Clubshow Klagenfurt vv1 BOB-Puppy BEST IN SHOW-Puppy J.R.Sauge (N)
12.03.2016 CACIB Offenburg vv1 D. Mensink (NL)
       
2015      
       
Babyklasse   Resultate  
13.12.2015 RCS Christmasshow vv3 Ch.Atkinson (GB)